Escudo
Participantes
Hora: 00:00:00
Clasif Ct. Gr.
Cto/Copa
Volver
Entorno Escritorio
T.Avisos
Retirados
Tiempos del TramoClasif. General

1 PARTICIPANTES, BARQUETAS

Gr
Ct
PILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
36
E2-SC
.
JOSE M. GONZALEZ CABRERA
BRC BR 53

32 PARTICIPANTES, TURISMOS

Gr
Ct
PILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
1
H90
3
YACORÁ BETANCOR BETANCOR
OPEL CORSA GSI
2
TA
3
AIRAN MORENO TORIBIO
OPEL CORSA GSI
4
T
1
JORGE CEDRÉS CRUZ
VW GOLF 1,8 TURBO
5
TA
3
JOSÉ D. MONTERO HERNÁNDEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
6
TA
3
RUBEN ROSA SANTANA
HYUNDAI GETZ
7
A
3
ROBERTO BETANCOR HERNÁNDEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS
8
T
2
ALBERTO PEREZ LUZARDO
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16V
9
H90
3
OBRAYAN DE LEON LUZARDO
OPEL CORSA GSI
10
A
3
ALEJANDRO BETANCORT TAVIO
CITROEN SAXO VTS
12
N3
4
ALFREDO GUERRA DELGADO
SKODA FABIA
14
TA
1
J. ORLANDO PERDOMO NIZ
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
15
TA
1
PEDRO LUZARDO HERNADEZ
RENAULT 11 TURBO
16
N3
4
ALEJANDRO DUARTE CAMACHO
OPEL ADAM S
17
A
3
ALBERTO ARAGÓN SÁNCHEZ
PEUGEOT 206
18
TA
1
MARTIN O. ROBAYNA PERERA
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
19
A2
2
SERGIO A. AFONSO RODRIGUEZ
RENAULT CLIO RS
20
H90
3
FRANCISCO D ARRAEZ ARBELO
OPEL CORSA GSI
21
TA
5
OCTAVIO GARCÍA DÍAZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
22
H90
1
RICARDO BETANCORT BETANCORT
BMW 325I
23
H90
1
LUIS DUQUE LEMES
BMW 325 E30
24
TA
2
CRISTIAN A. PÁEZ LUZARDO
CITROEN XSARA VTS
25
TA
1
JONAS RODRIGUEZ CABRERA
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
26
A
3
JAVIER CAÑADA TRIBALDO
PEUGEOT 206 XS
27
TA
2
YERAY GUADALUPE BRITO
RENAULT MEGANE
28
T
1
ÁLVARO J. CABALLERO RAMOS
BMW E30 325
29
R3
2
MARCIAL ALVAREZ
RENAULT CLIO
30
TA
2
ADRIAN BETANCOR DIAZ
RENAULT MEGANE
31
A
1
JESÚS Mª LEMES ESPINOSA
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
32
N
2
ANIBAL MACHÍN GONZALEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
33
GTR
1
ANTONIO SUÁREZ MORALES
PORSCHE 997 GT3 2007
34
A2
1
ENRIQUE CRUZ RAMOS
PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP 2008
35
GT3
1
LUIS F. MONZON ARTILES
AUDI R8 LMS

1 PARTICIPANTES, H5

Gr
Ct
PILOTO
COPILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
3
H5
3
CRISTIAN D. MOLINA OLIVA

OPEL CORSA A GSI

4 PARTICIPANTES, FÓRMULA RALLYE, NO VELOC.

Gr
Ct
PILOTO
COPILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
101
R5
1
YERAY LEMES MACIAS
ARIDAY BONILLA DELGADO
HYUNDAI NG I20
102
T
2
JORGE GUILLEN MARRERO
EVELYN CRUZ MEDINA
OPEL CORSA A
103
H90
3
ADAY DUARTE BETANCOR
LUIS BERMÚDEZ MERRY
OPEL CORSA A GSI
104
TN
4
JUAN M. MELIAN MACHIN
MARCOS LORENZO VILAR
RENAULT CLIO 16V



R7.0