Escudo
Participantes
Hora: 00:00:00
Clasif Gr. Cl.
Cto/Copa
Volver
Entorno Escritorio
T.Avisos
Retirados
Tiempos del TramoClasif. General

1 PARTICIPANTES, CATEGORÍA 1

Gr
Cl
PILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
22
CM+
2
BORJA FALCÓN PRETO
SPEED CAR GT 1000

15 PARTICIPANTES, CATEGORÍA 3

Gr
Cl
PILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
1
TC
9C
ORLANDO NUEZ CASTELLANO
TOYOTA STARLET
3
TC
9C
VÍCTOR RAMÍREZ NAVARRO
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
4
TC
9C
JOSÉ J. GARCÍA QUEVEDO
OPEL ADAM S N3
5
H90
10
FELIPE G. GONZÁLEZ SANTANA
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
6
TC
9C
VÍCTOR RUIZ MÉNDEZ
BMW E36
8
TC
8A
JUAN CRUZ BETANCOR
BMW 328i E36
9
H90
10
CRISTIAN SUÁREZ ACOSTA
FORD SIERRA RS COSWORTH
10
TC
9C
ARIDANE ALMEIDA PÉREZ
SEAT IBIZA GTI 2.0 16V
14
H90
10
MIGUEL A. QUINTINO SUÁREZ
BMW M3 E30
15
TC
8B
JONATHAN NUEZ CABRERA
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
16
TC
9B
JOSÉ CALDERÍN QUILÓN
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
17
TC
7B
JUAN M. JORGE HERNÁNDEZ
SEAT LEÓN SUPERCOPA MKII
18
TC
7B
ARMIDE MARTÍN AFONSO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
19
TC
7B
RAÚL QUESADA HERNÁNDEZ
HYUNDAI I20 R5
21
GT
6B
M. IVÁN ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ
PORSCHE 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010

3 PARTICIPANTES, H5

Gr
Cl
PILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
7
H5
10
RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ
BMW 325i E30
11
H5
10
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN AFONSO
MITSUBISHI STARION TURBO
12
H5
10
JUAN F. SANTANA MIRANDA
BMW 325i E30

7 PARTICIPANTES, FÓRMULA RALLYE, NO VELOC.

Gr
Cl
PILOTO
COPILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
101
N3
.
ARMICHE MENDOZA SILVA
RAYCO PÉREZ SUÁREZ
PEUGEOT 107
102
F
.
DANIEL HENRÍQUEZ BRITO
ARITARIME JIMÉNEZ CASTILLO
HONDA CIVIC SIR
103
N
.
CARMELO MONTESDEOCA LÓPEZ
VÍCTORIA MONTESDEOCA LÓPEZ
RENAULT CLIO RS
104
N3
.
HERIBERTO GODOY SANTIAGO
VÍCTOR M. GARCÍA AFONSO
NISSAN MICRA N3
105
TA
.
IVÁN CABRERA RAVELO
IVÁN APOLINARIO QUINTANA
HONDA CIVIC SIR
106
R2
.
NELSON CLIMENT MENDOZA
SAÚL CLIMENT MENDOZA
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2
107
E2N
.
JOSÉ Mª PONCE ANGUITA
KEVIN ARMAS PERDOMO
SEAT 600 JTR

14 PARTICIPANTES, REGULARIDAD, NO VELOC.

Gr
Cl
PILOTO
COPILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
202
T50
T50
YERAY DE J. HERNÁNDEZ RIVERO
MARÍA PUGA HERNÁNDEZ
TOYOTA STARLET
203
T50
T50
GREGORIO FONTANILLA OLMEDO
JOSÉ Mª EMPERADOR ALZOLA
AUTOBIANCHI A112 LX
204
SP
SP
PEDRO IGNACIO DÍAZ GARCÍA
ROBERTO MENDOZA DÍAZ
MINI COOPER
205
SP
SP
ALFONSO E. ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ
HIMAR BAUTISTA GONZÁLEZ
BMW 323i E21
206
SP
SP
CARLOS LUIS MIRANDA MELIÁN
ANNA NIEMCZYK
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI
207
SUP
SUP
IBAN CASTELLANO GARCÍA
BESAY J. RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ
TOYOTA STARLET
208
SUP
SUP
MARCO JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ
JORGE A. SANTIAGO RAMOS
TOYOTA STARLET
210
SUP
SUP
ENRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
MARÍA T. GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ
BMW 325i E30
211
SUP
SUP
BLAS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
FRANCISCO QUINTANA FALCÓN
SEAT 124
212
SUP
SUP
JAVIER MARRERO REYES
M. ISABEL GARCÍA MONTESDEOCA
BMW 320 E21
213
SUP
SUP
JOSÉ ANTOLIN BOLAÑOS RIVERO
ANDREW BARRIOS SANTANA
TOYOTA STARLET
214
SUP
SUP
MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ MENDOZA
CARLOS N. RODRÍGUEZ BOLAÑOS
TOYOTA STARLET
215
SUP
SUP
IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
EDUARDO GODOY MORA
TOYOTA COROLLA KE30
216
SUP
SUP
JOSÉ M. HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ
DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
FORD ESCORT MK1



R7.3