Escudo
Participantes
Hora: 00:00:00
Clasif Gr. Cl.
Cto/Copa
Volver
Entorno Escritorio
T.Avisos
Retirados
Tiempos del TramoClasif. General

29 PARTICIPANTES, TURISMOS

Gr
Cl
PILOTO
COPILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
1
C
7
JESÚS TACORONTE RIVERO
MARÍA SÁEZ HERNÁNDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
2
C
7
JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZÁLEZ
YERAY MUJICA EUGENIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
4
C
7
PEDRO CUARENTAL SÁNCHEZ
ERIK GUERRA REYES
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
5
C
7
BENJAMÍN AVELLA AGUIRRE
AGUSTÍN ALEMÁN MENCÍAS
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE
6
C
7
FRANCISCO J. ÁLAMO RODRÍGUEZ
JUAN FCO, ARENCIBIA HERNÁNDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
7
C
7
GUSTAVO FUMERO FORTES
JOSÉ A. VARGAS VARGAS
SUBARU IMPREZA SPEC C N-12
8
B
5
CRISTIAN CALDERÍN MILÁN
VERÓNICA TEJERA SÁNCHEZ
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI
10
B
5
MAYKEL TACORONTE RIVERO
LEANDRO M. PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ
VOLKSWAGEN POLO TDI
11
C
7
RAFAEL PÉREZ MONZÓN
MINERVA DEL P. LLARENA MEDINA
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 4 MOTION
12
C
7
FRANCISCO ROMERO VERNETTA
CARLOS LARRODÉ RODRÍGUEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
14
D
8
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN AFONSO
JUDITH CABELLO GUERRA
TOYOTA RAV 4
15
B
4
CAYETANO JESÚS QUINTANA DÍAZ
JOSÉ Mª PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ
OPEL CORSA GSI
17
B
5
JUAN D. DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ
ALAIN GONZÁLEZ DE LEÓN
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI
18
B
5
J. YODAY BETANCORT CABRERA
PEDRO J. VIERA REY
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
19
B
5
OMAR J. SANTANA SARMIENTO
ROBERTO SANTANA SANTANA
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI
20
B
5
ALFONSO G. RIVERO SÁNCHEZ
REINALDO J. MONZÓN DÉNIZ
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
21
B
4
BLAS J. ROBAINA PADRÓN
GABRIEL ABOUMEDELEJ SÁNCHEZ
PEUGEOT 205 RALLY
22
B
4
DAVID MENDOZA MENDOZA
NAZER GUNHEIM OLIVARES
TOYOTA STARLET
23
B
5
FRANCISCO CALDERÍN SANTANA
LIANA RODRÍGUEZ MILÁN
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI
25
B
4
YÉSSICA DEL C. LORENZO MORALES
RITA DEL P. RODRÍGUEZ MONZÓN
NISSAN MICRA
26
B
5
ISIDRO PEÑA CABRERA
VÍCTOR DANIEL GARCÍA PÉREZ
MITSUBISHI COLT GTI
27
B
4
JOSÉ M. GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ
TANAUSÚ MORALES ALONSO
VOLKSWAGEN LUPO GTI
28
B
3
ARMICHE MENDOZA SILVA
RAYCO PÉREZ SUÁREZ
PEUGEOT 107 N3
29
D
8
HUGO E. ROGER HERNÁNDEZ
CRISTO GUEDES SANTANA
SUZUKI VITARA
30
B
5
RAMÓN CUBAS ALONSO
ELISABETH SABORIT IZQUIER
PEUGEOT 206 GTI
31
A
2
NAIM PÉREZ TRUJILLO
RAÚL GALVÁN RUIZ
MERCEDES 190
32
B
5
DANIEL SUÁREZ LOZANO
KILIAN RAMÓN SOSA SANTIAGO
OPEL KADETT
33
C
6
JOSÉ A. GONZÁLEZ RAMÍREZ
VERÓNICA DEL C. GONZÁLEZ BENÍTEZ
TOYOTA YARIS
34
B
5
TOMÁS GIL TEJERA
NISAMAR MORENO FALCÓN
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI

7 PARTICIPANTES, MONOPLAZAS

Gr
Cl
PILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
37
E
11
JOSÉ L. RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
KINCAR CROSS
38
E
11
YERAY PÉREZ CORREA
MV RACING SP2
39
E
11
AIRAN SUÁREZ SÁNCHEZ
SEMOG BRAVO SPORT
40
E
11
ULISES SUÁREZ RAMOS
DEMON CAR 750
42
E
11
PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ CÁRDENES
KINCAR CROSS
43
E
11
JOSÉ A. MARRERO RIVERO
MV RACING PRO SP2
44
E
10
ALEJANDRO FALCÓN CABALLERO
SPEED CAR II

7 PARTICIPANTES, QUADS

Gr
Cl
PILOTO
VEHÍCULO
FOTO
(Click)
101
1
Q
MIGUEL R. GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
SUZUKI LTR
102
1
Q
JAVIER PEÑA FALCÓN
SUZUKI LTR
104
1
Q
EDUARDO CHINESTA HERRERA
KTM XC
105
1
Q
MARCOS J. PONCE GONZÁLEZ
YAMAHA YFZ
106
1
Q
VICENTE J. SANTIAGO VEGA
SUZUKI LTR
107
1
Q
FRANCISCO S. LOZANO TORRES
SUZUKI LTR450
108
1
Q
NÉSTOR A. REYES FLEITAS
KAWASAKI KFX 450R



R7.3